2019/2020
-
Luca Ranzato
violino
Musiche:
Giuseppe Tartini
tartini2020 -
Claudia Irene Tessaro
violino
Musiche:
Giuseppe Tartini
tartini2020 -
Massimilano Tieppo
violino
Musiche:
Giuseppe Tartini
tartini2020 -
Francesco Mardegan
violino
Musiche:
Giuseppe Tartini
tartini2020 -
Alexander Romanovsky
pianoforte
Musiche:
Frédéric Chopin
Ciclo A -
Polina Pasztircsák
soprano
Jan Philip Schulze
pianoforte
Musiche:
Aleksandr Mosolov, Arthur Lourié, Nikolai Roslavets, Sergej Prokofiev, Dmitrij Šostakovič, Sofia Gubaidulina, Mieczysław Weinberg
Ciclo A -
Lilya Zilberstein
pianoforte
Daniel Gerzenberg
pianoforte
Anton Gerzenberg
pianoforte
Musiche:
Ludwig van Beethoven, Carl Czerny, Franz Schubert
Ciclo B -
Tommaso Lonquich
clarinetto
Umberto Clerici
violoncello
Claudio Martinez Mehner
pianoforte
Musiche:
Ludwig van Beethoven, Anton Webern, Jörg Widmann, Alban Berg, Johannes Brahms
Ciclo B -
Andrea Buccarella
clavicembalo
Musiche:
Georg Friedrich Händel, Domenico Scarlatti, Johann Sebastian Bach
Ciclo B -
Quintetto Bartholdy
Musiche:
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy
Ciclo A -
Julian Steckel
violoncello
Musiche:
Paul Hindemith, György Ligeti, Henry Dutilleux, Zoltán Kodály
Ciclo B -
Alexander Gadjiev
pianoforte
Musiche:
Johann Sebastian Bach, Johannes Brahms, Franz Liszt
Ciclo A -
Coro di Voci Bianche Cesare Pollini
coro
Les Fleurs Ensemble
Alessandro Kirschner
pianoforte
Marina Malavasi
direttore
Musiche:
Anonimo, Franz Xaver Gruber, Giuseppe Torelli, Benjamin Britten, Alessandro Kirschner, Baldassarre Galuppi, Georg Friedrich Händel
fuori abbonamento -
Musiche:
Dmitrij Šostakovič
-
Quartetto Adorno
Musiche:
Dmitrij Šostakovič, Alexander Zemlinsky, Ludwig van Beethoven
Ciclo A -
Davide De Ascaniis
violino
Sara De Ascaniis
pianoforte
Musiche:
Luigi Dallapiccola, Guido Alberto Fano, Mario Castelnuovo-Tedesco, Ludwig van Beethoven
domenica in musica -
Raffaele Pe
controtenore
La Lira di Orfeo
Luca Giardini
maestro di concerto
Musiche:
Geminiano Giacomelli, Carlo Francesco Pollarolo, Georg Friedrich Händel, Niccolò Piccinni, Francesco Bianchi
Ciclo B -
Diletta Sereno
arpa
Musiche:
Marcel Tournier, Nino Rota, Paul Hindemith, Benjamin Britten, Carlos Salzedo
domenica in musica -
Richard Goode
pianoforte
Musiche:
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Leoš Janáček, Claude Debussy, Frédéric Chopin
Ciclo A -
Elia Cecino
pianoforte
Musiche:
Ludwig van Beethoven, Joseph Haydn, Frédéric Chopin, Béla Bartók
domenica in musica -
Antje Weithaas
violino
Martin Helmchen
pianoforte
Musiche:
Ludwig van Beethoven, Franz Schubert, César Franck
Ciclo B -
Luca Giovannini
violoncello
Leonora Armellini
pianoforte
Musiche:
Johannes Brahms, Dmitrij Šostakovič, Astor Piazzolla
domenica in musica -
Coro di Voci Bianche Cesare Pollini
coro
Alessandro Kirschner
pianoforte
Marina Malavasi
direzione
Poesia e Musica: un incontro magico
attivamente -
Stefano Farulli
violino
Giulio Potenza
pianoforte
Musiche:
Karol Szymanowski, Almerigo Girotto, Leoš Janáček, Ottorino Respighi
domenica in musica